3. kolo
Četrtek 6.3.2014
Tames 4 : 4 Saška bar /zapisnik/
Gostišče Iršič 7 : 1 Elektro Maribor /zapisnik/
Slovenske gorice 5 : 3 Radio-Tednik Ptuj /zapisnik/
Talum 6 : 2 DaMoSS /zapisnik/
SKEI Ptuj 5 : 3 Bowling center Ptuj /zapisnik/
Mestna občina Ptuj 8 : 0 Boxmark Team /zapisnik/
Lekarne Ptuj 0 : 8 VGP Drava /zapisnik/
Mesto | Igralec | Ekipa | št. kegljev | št. iger | MVP |
1 | Kelenc Branko | VGP Drava | 798 | 4 | 8 |
2 | Kramar Jani | DaMoSS | 770 | 4 | 8 |
3 | Vidovič Aleksander | Elektro Maribor | 745 | 4 | 6 |
4 | Haladeja Miran | SKEI Ptuj | 731 | 4 | 6 |
5 | Kurež Robert | Saška bar | 723 | 4 | 6 |
6 | Vidovič Igor | Tames | 712 | 4 | 6 |
7 | Fišer Franc | Talum | 704 | 4 | 5 |
8 | Miložič Gregor | Saška bar | 704 | 4 | 4 |
9 | Vreže Tadej | Mestna občina Ptuj | 698 | 4 | 8 |
10 | Skuber Franjo | Talum | 697 | 4 | 4 |
11 | Šuen Franc | SKEI Ptuj | 697 | 4 | 4 |
12 | Šegula Robert | Tames | 695 | 4 | 6 |
13 | Čuček Benjamin | Bowling center Ptuj | 694 | 4 | 6 |
14 | Vaupotič Jože | VGP Drava | 690 | 4 | 6 |
15 | Berghaus Milan | Bowling center Ptuj | 689 | 4 | 4 |
16 | Mohorič Lea | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 684 | 4 | 8 |
17 | Korošec Aleš | Mestna občina Ptuj | 683 | 4 | 8 |
18 | Zelenik Bogdan | Saška bar | 681 | 4 | 4 |
19 | Gaber Igor | Mestna občina Ptuj | 679 | 4 | 4 |
20 | Malek Franc | VGP Drava | 676 | 4 | 8 |
21 | Tuš Grega | Slovenske gorice | 674 | 4 | 6 |
22 | Iršič Dušan | Gostišče Iršič | 659 | 4 | 8 |
23 | Čerček Zvonko | Talum | 659 | 4 | 6 |
24 | Trunk Andrej | Tames | 657 | 4 | 2 |
25 | Merc Robi | Slovenske gorice | 656 | 4 | 3 |
26 | Rozman Edi | Gostišče Iršič | 645 | 4 | 6 |
27 | Horvat Stanislav | SKEI Ptuj | 644 | 4 | 6 |
28 | Bezenšek Darko | Bowling center Ptuj | 644 | 4 | 4 |
29 | Plajnšek Damijan | Mestna občina Ptuj | 640 | 4 | 8 |
30 | Vidovič Sašo | Saška bar | 640 | 4 | 2 |
31 | Javornik Jože | Gostišče Iršič | 639 | 4 | 6 |
32 | Kekec Karolina | Boxmark Team | 633 | 4 | 2 |
33 | Kuret Mario | SKEI Ptuj | 627 | 4 | 2 |
34 | Terbuc Franc | Elektro Maribor | 627 | 4 | 2 |
35 | Meznarič Filip | DaMoSS | 625 | 4 | 4 |
36 | Potrč Bojan | Lekarne Ptuj | 620 | 4 | 4 |
37 | Veršič Ida | VGP Drava | 612 | 4 | 6 |
38 | Tuš Branko | Slovenske gorice | 610 | 4 | 6 |
39 | Šegula Mitja | Tames | 605 | 4 | 2 |
40 | Mohorič Joži | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 601 | 4 | 3 |
41 | Kaučevič Damjan | Bowling center Ptuj | 596 | 4 | 0 |
42 | Kovačič Damjan | Talum | 595 | 4 | 4 |
43 | Lipoglav Branko | Gostišče Iršič | 593 | 4 | 4 |
44 | Metličar Mojca | Boxmark Team | 574 | 4 | 0 |
45 | Kocjan Bojan | 572 | 4 | 3 | |
46 | Kolarič Monika | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 553 | 4 | 1 |
47 | Strauss Silvo | DaMoSS | 551 | 4 | 0 |
48 | Gabrovec Milan | DaMoSS | 547 | 4 | 1 |
49 | Janžekovič Martina | Boxmark Team | 544 | 4 | 2 |
50 | Roškar Jože | Elektro Maribor | 544 | 4 | 0 |
51 | Ornik Vili | Elektro Maribor | 524 | 4 | 0 |
52 | Bezjak Janko | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 501 | 4 | 2 |
53 | Lah Miha | Lekarne Ptuj | 487 | 4 | 0 |
54 | Jančar Gabi | Boxmark Team | 470 | 4 | 0 |
55 | Pislak Mateja | Lekarne Ptuj | 458 | 4 | 0 |
56 | Čokl Irena | Lekarne Ptuj | 397 | 4 | 0 |