2. kolo
Ponedeljek 04.03.2013
Gostišče Iršič 7 : 1 Radio-Tednik Ptuj (Zapisnik)
Elektro Maribor 4 : 4 Talum (Zapisnik)
DaMoSS 7 : 1 Boxmark Team (Zapisnik)
Mestna občina Ptuj 1 : 7 MP Ptuj (Zapisnik)
Tames 5 : 3 SKEI Ptuj (Zapisnik)
Saška bar 7 : 1 VGP Drava (Zapisnik)
Posamezni rezultati 2. kolo
Mesto | Igralec | Ekipa | Št. kegljev | Št. iger | MVP |
1 | Miložič Gregor | Saška bar | 779 | 4 | 6 |
2 | Čerček Zvonko | MP Ptuj | 771 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Šamperl Marko | Saška bar | 758 | 4 | 8 |
4 | Goznik Črtomir | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 756 | 4 | 6 |
5 | Đuran Miran | Elektro Maribor | 744 | 4 | 8 |
6 | Jus Stanko | Talum | 715 | 4 | 6 |
7 | Starčič Tadej | Saška bar | 700 | 4 | 6 |
8 | Vreže Tadej | Mestna občina Ptuj | 693 | 4 | 4 |
9 | Frešer Janko | Gostišče Iršič | 690 | 4 | 6 |
10 | Kolarič Monika | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 685 | 4 | 2 |
11 | Kolarič Robert | MP Ptuj | 676 | 4 | 6 |
12 | Kurež Robert | Saška bar | 670 | 4 | 6 |
13 | Ferlinc Darko | Talum | 668 | 4 | 6 |
14 | Kramar Jani | DaMoSS | 665 | 4 | 6 |
15 | Janžekovič Martina | Boxmark Team | 657 | 4 | 6 |
16 | Kelenc Branko | VGP Drava | 657 | 4 | 2 |
17 | Iršič Dušan | Gostišče Iršič | 654 | 4 | 8 |
18 | Kramar Timi | DaMoSS | 649 | 4 | 8 |
19 | Šegula Danica | Tames | 649 | 4 | 6 |
20 | Malek Franc | VGP Drava | 644 | 4 | 4 |
21 | Čuček Benjamin | Tames | 643 | 4 | 4 |
22 | Mohorič Lea | MP Ptuj | 630 | 4 | 8 |
23 | Merlak Robert | Talum | 625 | 4 | 2 |
24 | Kajtezovič Nenad | Elektro Maribor | 625 | 4 | 2 |
25 | Meznarič Filip | DaMoSS | 616 | 4 | 4 |
26 | Šegula Robert | Tames | 615 | 4 | 4 |
27 | Horvat Stanislav | SKEI Ptuj | 614 | 4 | 4 |
28 | Veršič Ida | VGP Drava | 614 | 4 | 0 |
29 | Frešer Marjan | Gostišče Iršič | 613 | 4 | 6 |
30 | Fišer Franc | Talum | 611 | 4 | 2 |
31 | Šegula Mitja | Tames | 606 | 4 | 4 |
32 | Terbuc Franc | Elektro Maribor | 605 | 4 | 4 |
33 | Gaber Igor | Mestna občina Ptuj | 604 | 4 | 2 |
34 | Ivanuša Blaž | VGP Drava | 603 | 4 | 0 |
35 | Predikaka Silvo | SKEI Ptuj | 602 | 4 | 6 |
36 | Koren Milan | Gostišče Iršič | 596 | 4 | 4 |
37 | Pšajd Dušan | MP Ptuj | 594 | 4 | 4 |
38 | Roškar Jože | Elektro Maribor | 578 | 4 | 2 |
39 | Jurgec Franc | Mestna občina Ptuj | 573 | 4 | 2 |
40 | Žibrat Zvonko | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 570 | 4 | 0 |
41 | Kekec Karolina | Boxmark Team | 561 | 4 | 3 |
42 | Šuen Franc | SKEI Ptuj | 553 | 4 | 2 |
43 | Kuret Mario | SKEI Ptuj | 552 | 4 | 2 |
44 | Veler Sonja | Boxmark Team | 521 | 4 | 0 |
45 | Bezjak Janko | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 515 | 4 | 0 |
46 | Vreže Franc | Mestna občina Ptuj | 501 | 4 | 0 |
47 | Jančar Gabi | Boxmark Team | 496 | 4 | 2 |
48 | Cvetko Srečko | DaMoSS | 468 | 4 | 3 |