8. kolo
Ponedeljek 28.03.2011
DaMoSS 7 : 1 Boxmark Team (Zapisnik)
Talum 5 : 3 MP Ptuj d.o.o. (Zapisnik)
Radio - Tednik Ptuj 3 : 5 Tames (Zapisnik)
Torek 29.03.2011
Mestna občina Ptuj 6 : 2 Ilkos Candles (Zapisnik)
Četrtek 31.03.2011
Čisto mesto Ptuj 1 : 7 Saška bar (Zapisnik)
Ponedeljek 04.04.2011
Elektro Maribor 7 : 1 PSS (Zapisnik)
Posamezni rezultati 8. kolo
Mesto | Igralec | Ekipa | št. kegljev | št. iger | MVP |
1 | Črtomir Goznik | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 815 | 4 | 8 |
2 | Robert Šegula | Tames | 743 | 4 | 4 |
3 | Robert Kurež | Saška bar | 721 | 4 | 8 |
4 | Jože Roškar | Elektro Maribor | 710 | 4 | 8 |
5 | Andrej Vajda | DaMoSS | 709 | 4 | 8 |
6 | Robi Merlak | Talum | 709 | 4 | 6 |
7 | Miran Purg | Talum | 700 | 4 | 6 |
8 | Miran Đuran | Elektro Maribor | 680 | 4 | 4 |
9 | Tadej Vreže | MO Ptuj | 667 | 4 | 4 |
10 | Dušan Pšajd | MP Ptuj d.o.o. | 661 | 4 | 2 |
11 | Andrej Trunk | Tames | 653 | 4 | 4 |
12 | Aleksander Eržen | PSS | 651 | 4 | 6 |
13 | Joži Mohorič | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 651 | 4 | 2 |
14 | Sebi Kolednik | Ilkos Candles | 648 | 4 | 4 |
15 | Filip Meznarič | Ilkos Candles | 648 | 4 | 4 |
16 | Aleš Korošec | Saška bar | 646 | 4 | 6 |
17 | Gorazd Belšak | PSS | 640 | 4 | 2 |
18 | Marjan Varvoda | MO Ptuj | 635 | 4 | 8 |
19 | Igor Vidovič | Tames | 632 | 4 | 6 |
20 | Jernej Sagadin | Ilkos Candles | 629 | 4 | 2 |
21 | Zvonko Čerček | MP Ptuj d.o.o. | 627 | 4 | 6 |
22 | Janko Lesjak | Ilkos Candles | 625 | 4 | 2 |
23 | Mitja Šegula | Tames | 619 | 4 | 4 |
24 | Franc Vreže | MO Ptuj | 618 | 4 | 4 |
25 | Janez Kukovec | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 616 | 4 | 4 |
26 | Monika Kolarič | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 612 | 4 | 0 |
27 | Milan Berghaus | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 610 | 4 | 6 |
28 | Franc Fišer | Talum | 603 | 4 | 4 |
29 | Igor Vamberger | PSS | 603 | 4 | 2 |
30 | Nenad Kajtezovič | Elektro Maribor | 601 | 4 | 6 |
31 | Bogdan Zelenik | Saška bar | 601 | 4 | 4 |
32 | Silvo Strauss | DaMoSS | 599 | 4 | 6 |
33 | Brane Kožuh | Talum | 596 | 4 | 2 |
34 | Dušan Slana | Saška bar | 595 | 4 | 4 |
35 | Zvonko Žibrat | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 592 | 4 | 4 |
36 | Robert Kolarič | MP Ptuj d.o.o. | 589 | 4 | 4 |
37 | Damijan Plajnšek | MO Ptuj | 571 | 4 | 4 |
38 | Sonja Veler | Boxmark Team | 563 | 4 | 6 |
39 | Vili Ornik | Elektro Maribor | 542 | 4 | 4 |
40 | Srečko Cvetko | DaMoSS | 514 | 4 | 4 |
41 | Karolina Kekec | Boxmark Team | 510 | 4 | 2 |
42 | Dani Bromše | DaMoSS | 501 | 4 | 4 |
43 | Danijela Kostanjevec | Boxmark Team | 483 | 4 | 2 |
44 | Andrej Polanec | MP Ptuj d.o.o. | 481 | 4 | 2 |
45 | Martina Janžekovič | Boxmark Team | 474 | 4 | 0 |
46 | Ervin Vidovič | Čisto mesto Ptuj | 420 | 4 | 0 |