1. kolo
Ponedeljek 7.9.2015 ob 19. uri
Casino Poetovio 8 - 0 Perutnina Ptuj
Restavracija PAN 1 - 7 Dokl gostinstvo
Radio-Tednik Ptuj 4 - 4 SKEI Ptuj
Gostišče Iršič 5 - 3 Saubermacher Slovenija
Torek 8.9.2015 ob 19. uri
Bowling center Ptuj 4 - 4 Talum
Klasmetal Sl. Gorice 5 - 3 Boxmark Team
SAR Avtomatizacija 7 - 1 Elektro Maribor
Tames 5 - 3 VGP Drava
Vzorec mazanja : Slovakia 08 (39 feet)
Posamični rezultati kola:
Mesto | Igralec | Ekipa | št. kegljev | št. iger | MVP |
1 | Goznik Črtomir | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 880 | 4 | 8 |
2 | Kelenc Branko | VGP Drava | 843 | 4 | 8 |
3 | Vidovič Sašo | Casino Poetovio | 822 | 4 | 8 |
4 | Dokl Matic | Dokl gostinstvo | 792 | 4 | 8 |
5 | Kramar Timi | SAR Avtomatizacija | 787 | 4 | 8 |
6 | Kostanjevec Dušan | SAR Avtomatizacija | 781 | 4 | 8 |
7 | Vidovič Igor | Tames | 757 | 4 | 6 |
8 | Javornik Jože | Gostišče Iršič | 734 | 4 | 6 |
9 | Berghaus Milan | SAR Avtomatizacija | 731 | 4 | 6 |
10 | Kramberger Mitja | Saubermacher Slovenija | 726 | 4 | 6 |
11 | Šamperl Marko | Dokl gostinstvo | 717 | 4 | 8 |
12 | Strauss Silvo | Tames | 705 | 4 | 4 |
13 | Branko Tuš | Klasmetal Sl. Gorice | 703 | 4 | 8 |
14 | Kramar Jani | SAR Avtomatizacija | 698 | 4 | 6 |
15 | Haladeja Miran | SKEI Ptuj | 698 | 4 | 4 |
16 | Kaučevič Damjan | Bowling center Ptuj | 698 | 4 | 4 |
17 | Ivanuša Blaž | VGP Drava | 687 | 4 | 4 |
18 | Purgaj Andrej | Gostišče Iršič | 686 | 4 | 8 |
19 | Čerček Zvonko | Talum | 682 | 4 | 4 |
20 | Fišer Franc | Talum | 682 | 4 | 4 |
21 | Trunk Andrej | Tames | 680 | 4 | 6 |
22 | Merlak Robert | Talum | 665 | 4 | 8 |
23 | Spačal Gregor | Saubermacher Slovenija | 664 | 4 | 4 |
24 | Đuran Miran | Elektro Maribor | 662 | 4 | 2 |
25 | Dajčman Aleš | Restavracija PAN | 662 | 4 | 4 |
26 | Čuček Benjamin | Bowling center Ptuj | 660 | 4 | 6 |
27 | Draškovič Dejan | Bowling center Ptuj | 659 | 4 | 4 |
28 | Darko Sklepič | Klasmetal Sl. Gorice | 657 | 4 | 6 |
29 | Vaupotič Jože | VGP Drava | 645 | 4 | 2 |
30 | Kurež Robert | Dokl gostinstvo | 641 | 4 | 4 |
31 | Vidovič Aleksander | Elektro Maribor | 633 | 4 | 2 |
32 | Zelenik Bogdan | Dokl gostinstvo | 633 | 4 | 4 |
33 | Mohorič Joži | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 631 | 4 | 4 |
34 | Voglar Zlatko | Restavracija PAN | 625 | 4 | 0 |
35 | Kuret Mario | SKEI Ptuj | 613 | 4 | 6 |
36 | Bezjak Janko | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 610 | 4 | 4 |
37 | Žitnik Dean | Casino Poetovio | 609 | 4 | 8 |
38 | Lipoglav Branko | Gostišče Iršič | 604 | 4 | 2 |
39 | Mlakar Tomaž | Saubermacher Slovenija | 602 | 4 | 4 |
40 | Predikaka Silvo | SKEI Ptuj | 602 | 4 | 4 |
41 | Dajnko Sandi | Restavracija PAN | 596 | 4 | 2 |
42 | Terbuc Franc | Elektro Maribor | 591 | 4 | 0 |
43 | Kekec Karolina | Boxmark Team | 589 | 4 | 4 |
44 | Kožuh Brane | Talum | 586 | 4 | 0 |
45 | Turk Damjan | Casino Poetovio | 582 | 4 | 8 |
46 | Iršič Dušan | Gostišče Iršič | 577 | 4 | 2 |
47 | Ciglar Jernej | Bowling center Ptuj | 576 | 4 | 2 |
48 | Malek Franc | VGP Drava | 576 | 4 | 0 |
49 | Peter Fekonja | Klasmetal Sl. Gorice | 574 | 4 | 4 |
50 | Šuen Franc | SKEI Ptuj | 570 | 4 | 2 |
51 | Kolarič Monika | Radio-Tednik Ptuj | 567 | 4 | 0 |
52 | Horvat Simona | Casino Poetovio | 565 | 4 | 6 |
53 | Andrej Zelenko | Perutnina Ptuj | 561 | 4 | 2 |
54 | Ornik Vili | Elektro Maribor | 556 | 4 | 0 |
55 | Metličar Mojca | Boxmark Team | 550 | 4 | 2 |
56 | Šegula Danica | Tames | 539 | 4 | 2 |
57 | Miro Fric | Klasmetal Sl. Gorice | 537 | 4 | 4 |
58 | Pignar Vlado | Restavracija PAN | 535 | 4 | 2 |
59 | Veler Sonja | Boxmark Team | 534 | 4 | 2 |
60 | Habjanič Branko | Saubermacher Slovenija | 521 | 4 | 0 |
61 | Jančar Gabi | Boxmark Team | 509 | 4 | 2 |
62 | Sabina Osterc | Perutnina Ptuj | 411 | 4 | 0 |
63 | Alenka Brglez | Perutnina Ptuj | 378 | 4 | 0 |
64 | Simon Puc | Perutnina Ptuj | 206 | 2 | 0 |
65 | Sonja Šohar | Perutnina Ptuj | 177 | 2 | 0 |